Under 10 - VSS - 2013
Spielplan iCal export

Mittwoch, 27. März 2013
18:00 Uhr   EPWEppan Weiss-NEUASC Neugries II0:5
18:00 Uhr   NEUNeumarkt II-TRAASV Tramin I6:2
18:00 Uhr   VORVoran Leifers II-FRASPG Frangart/Girlan/St.Pauls II0:2
18:00 Uhr   TRAASV Tramin II-EPOEppan Orange1:1
18:30 Uhr   MUBMontan / Unterland Berg-ASJASV St. Jakob - Grutzen U102:13
nach oben
Mittwoch, 03. April 2013
18:00 Uhr   EPOEppan Orange-VORVoran Leifers II2:2
18:00 Uhr   ASJASV St. Jakob - Grutzen U10-EPWEppan Weiss12:1
18:00 Uhr   NEUASC Neugries II-TRAASV Tramin II0:2
19:00 Uhr   FRASPG Frangart/Girlan/St.Pauls II-NEUNeumarkt II2:2
19:00 Uhr   TRAASV Tramin I-MUBMontan / Unterland Berg2:0
nach oben
Mittwoch, 10. April 2013
18:00 Uhr   EPWEppan Weiss-TRAASV Tramin I3:3
18:00 Uhr   NEUNeumarkt II-EPOEppan Orange1:2
18:00 Uhr   VORVoran Leifers II-TRAASV Tramin II2:3
18:00 Uhr   NEUASC Neugries II-ASJASV St. Jakob - Grutzen U105:1
19:00 Uhr   MUBMontan / Unterland Berg-FRASPG Frangart/Girlan/St.Pauls II0:2
nach oben
Mittwoch, 17. April 2013
18:00 Uhr   EPOEppan Orange-MUBMontan / Unterland Berg6:2
18:00 Uhr   FRASPG Frangart/Girlan/St.Pauls II-EPWEppan Weiss5:1
18:00 Uhr   TRAASV Tramin I-ASJASV St. Jakob - Grutzen U100:8
19:00 Uhr   VORVoran Leifers II-NEUASC Neugries II2:1
19:00 Uhr   TRAASV Tramin II-NEUNeumarkt II4:5
nach oben
Mittwoch, 24. April 2013
18:00 Uhr   EPWEppan Weiss-EPOEppan Orange0:4
18:00 Uhr   NEUNeumarkt II-VORVoran Leifers II1:0
18:00 Uhr   NEUASC Neugries II-TRAASV Tramin I4:1
18:30 Uhr   MUBMontan / Unterland Berg-TRAASV Tramin II1:5
18:30 Uhr   ASJASV St. Jakob - Grutzen U10-FRASPG Frangart/Girlan/St.Pauls II2:3
nach oben
Montag, 29. April 2013
19:00 Uhr   VORVoran Leifers II-MUBMontan / Unterland Berg3:0
Donnerstag, 02. Mai 2013
18:00 Uhr   EPOEppan Orange-ASJASV St. Jakob - Grutzen U100:3
18:00 Uhr   NEUNeumarkt II-NEUASC Neugries II2:4
18:00 Uhr   TRAASV Tramin II-EPWEppan Weiss4:1
19:00 Uhr   FRASPG Frangart/Girlan/St.Pauls II-TRAASV Tramin I5:0
nach oben
Mittwoch, 08. Mai 2013
18:00 Uhr   EPWEppan Weiss-VORVoran Leifers II2:4
18:00 Uhr   ASJASV St. Jakob - Grutzen U10-TRAASV Tramin II4:2
18:00 Uhr   NEUASC Neugries II-FRASPG Frangart/Girlan/St.Pauls II2:1
18:30 Uhr   MUBMontan / Unterland Berg-NEUNeumarkt II1:2
19:00 Uhr   TRAASV Tramin I-EPOEppan Orange1:6
nach oben
Freitag, 10. Mai 2013
18:00 Uhr   EPOEppan Orange-FRASPG Frangart/Girlan/St.Pauls II1:2
Mittwoch, 15. Mai 2013
17:00 Uhr   VORVoran Leifers II-ASJASV St. Jakob - Grutzen U101:2
18:00 Uhr   NEUNeumarkt II-EPWEppan Weiss6:4
18:00 Uhr   TRAASV Tramin II-TRAASV Tramin I5:2
18:30 Uhr   MUBMontan / Unterland Berg-NEUASC Neugries II0:4
nach oben
Mittwoch, 22. Mai 2013
18:00 Uhr   EPWEppan Weiss-MUBMontan / Unterland Berg5:0
18:00 Uhr   ASJASV St. Jakob - Grutzen U10-NEUNeumarkt II3:0
18:00 Uhr   NEUASC Neugries II-EPOEppan Orange2:0
19:00 Uhr   FRASPG Frangart/Girlan/St.Pauls II-TRAASV Tramin II4:1
19:00 Uhr   TRAASV Tramin I-VORVoran Leifers II2:3
nach oben



:: Powered by JoomLeague - Version 0.93 ::