U10 VSS 2014
Calendario iCal export

mercoledì, 26 marzo 2014
19:00    EPGEppan Gelb-VLWVoran Leifers Weiß -:-
19:00    LBZLaives Bronzolo I-TRAASV Tramin I-:-
19:00    NEUNeumarkt I-STJSt. Jakob Grutzen-:-
19:00    KALASV Kalterer Fussball I-NGRNeugries I-:-
19:00    FRASPG Frangart / Girlan / St. Pauls I-EPOEppan Orange-:-
torna su
mercoledì, 02 aprile 2014
18:00    NGRNeugries I-NEUNeumarkt I-:-
18:00    STJSt. Jakob Grutzen-LBZLaives Bronzolo I-:-
18:00    VLWVoran Leifers Weiß -FRASPG Frangart / Girlan / St. Pauls I-:-
19:00    EPOEppan Orange-KALASV Kalterer Fussball I-:-
19:00    TRAASV Tramin I-EPGEppan Gelb-:-
torna su
mercoledì, 09 aprile 2014
18:00    KALASV Kalterer Fussball I-FRASPG Frangart / Girlan / St. Pauls I-:-
18:00    VLWVoran Leifers Weiß -TRAASV Tramin I-:-
19:00    EPGEppan Gelb-STJSt. Jakob Grutzen-:-
19:00    LBZLaives Bronzolo I-NGRNeugries I-:-
19:00    NEUNeumarkt I-EPOEppan Orange-:-
torna su
mercoledì, 16 aprile 2014
18:00    NGRNeugries I-EPGEppan Gelb-:-
18:00    STJSt. Jakob Grutzen-TRAASV Tramin I-:-
19:00    EPOEppan Orange-LBZLaives Bronzolo I-:-
19:00    KALASV Kalterer Fussball I-VLWVoran Leifers Weiß -:-
19:00    FRASPG Frangart / Girlan / St. Pauls I-NEUNeumarkt I-:-
torna su
mercoledì, 23 aprile 2014
18:00    VLWVoran Leifers Weiß -STJSt. Jakob Grutzen-:-
19:00    LBZLaives Bronzolo I-FRASPG Frangart / Girlan / St. Pauls I-:-
19:00    EPGEppan Gelb-EPOEppan Orange-:-
19:00    NEUNeumarkt I-KALASV Kalterer Fussball I-:-
giovedì, 24 aprile 2014
19:00    TRAASV Tramin I-NGRNeugries I-:-
torna su
mercoledì, 30 aprile 2014
18:00    NGRNeugries I-STJSt. Jakob Grutzen-:-
18:00    NEUNeumarkt I-VLWVoran Leifers Weiß -:-
19:00    EPOEppan Orange-TRAASV Tramin I-:-
19:00    KALASV Kalterer Fussball I-LBZLaives Bronzolo I-:-
19:00    FRASPG Frangart / Girlan / St. Pauls I-EPGEppan Gelb-:-
torna su
mercoledì, 07 maggio 2014
18:00    STJSt. Jakob Grutzen-EPOEppan Orange-:-
18:30    VLWVoran Leifers Weiß -NGRNeugries I-:-
19:00    EPGEppan Gelb-KALASV Kalterer Fussball I-:-
19:00    LBZLaives Bronzolo I-NEUNeumarkt I-:-
19:00    TRAASV Tramin I-FRASPG Frangart / Girlan / St. Pauls I-:-
torna su
mercoledì, 14 maggio 2014
17:00    KALASV Kalterer Fussball I-TRAASV Tramin I-:-
18:00    NEUNeumarkt I-EPGEppan Gelb-:-
19:00    EPOEppan Orange-NGRNeugries I-:-
19:00    LBZLaives Bronzolo I-VLWVoran Leifers Weiß -:-
19:00    FRASPG Frangart / Girlan / St. Pauls I-STJSt. Jakob Grutzen-:-
torna su
9. Giornata (21/05/2014)
mercoledì, 21 maggio 2014
18:00    NGRNeugries I-FRASPG Frangart / Girlan / St. Pauls I-:-
18:00    STJSt. Jakob Grutzen-KALASV Kalterer Fussball I-:-
18:30    VLWVoran Leifers Weiß -EPOEppan Orange-:-
19:00    EPGEppan Gelb-LBZLaives Bronzolo I-:-
19:00    TRAASV Tramin I-NEUNeumarkt I-:-
torna su



:: Powered by JoomLeague - Version 0.93 ::